Summer Points 2019

South Cerney Sailing Club

Results are final as of 18:20 on August 18, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 5, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Helm Name Crew Name Class Sail No PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Points
1st Phil O'Nions   Rs Vareo 651 1111         1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0) 7.0 16.0
2nd Blair Jamieson   Solo 5611 1145 4.0 (10.0 DNF) 2.0 (12.0 DNF) 5.0 2.0 1.0 2.0     (6.0) 2.0 18.0
3rd Derek Harrison Jonny Stevenson - Tim Greaves Flying Fifteen Silver 3359 1066     (8.0) 1.0 (8.5) (18.0) 5.0 3.5 6.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 27.5
4th Andy Schaffner   Solo 4341 1145 3.0 2.0     7.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 (13.0) 7.0     34.0
5th Nigel Dibb   Solo 5653 1145 6.0 4.0 3.0 3.0         3.0 (13.0) 9.0 6.0 34.0
6th Barry Wicks Theresa Meacham - John Wilkinson - Beatrice Travis Albacore 8132 1061 8.0 (10.0 DNF) 5.0 4.0 6.0 8.0     (14.0) 5.0 2.0 (11.0) 38.0
7th Vernon Perkins   Solo 5731 1145     1.0 2.0 12.0 5.0 10.0 6.0 8.0 (14.0)     44.0
8th John Harvey Sue Cowlishaw - Jackie Vale - Barry Medwell Flying Fifteen Silver 3268 1066     10.0 8.0 14.0 (17.0)     4.0 3.0 5.0 9.0 53.0
9th Richard Taylor Mike Willis Flying Fifteen Classic 2626 1079     6.0 6.0 (13.0) (12.0) 9.0 7.0 9.0 (19.0 DNF) 11.0 8.0 56.0
10th Mark Caldecourt   Rs Vareo 336 1111 7.0 5.0         7.0 11.0 5.0 8.0     89.0
11th Hanna Brant Trevor Brant Flying Fifteen Gold 3721 1034         10.0 14.5 6.0 16.0 DNF     3.0 5.0 100.5
12th Ian Bartlett   Solo 5538 1145     4.0 12.0 DNF 8.5 9.0     11.0 15.0     105.5
13th Elizabeth Macdonald   Europe 321 1156         22.0 DSQ 6.0 4.0 3.5 18.0 12.0     111.5
14th Tony Oatley Terry Alliston Flying Fifteen Silver 3374 1066     7.0 9.0 3.5 14.5     17.0 17.0     114.0
15th Michael Pitts   Solo 4292 1145     9.0 7.0 16.0 19.0 15.0 12.0         124.0
16th Mike Weeks   Solo 4241 1145         3.5 7.0 14.0   12.0 4.0     132.5
17th Richard Leftley   Hadron H2 115 1040 1.0 1.0                 1.0 1.0 142.0
18th Mike Round   Solo 5739 1145                 7.0 10.0 4.0 4.0 163.0
19th Gary Morris   Rs 300 A 318 1005         11.0 16.0     16.0 11.0     192.0
20th David Peralta Peter Beach Albacore 6414 1061     12.0 5.0 19.0 21.0             195.0
21st Ian Walker   Laser 120196 1099     11.0       16.0 14.0         225.0
22nd Andrew Perrott   British Moth 834 1155         15.0 13.0     19.0       231.0
23rd Guy Lonsdale   Solo 5469 1145         2.0 1.0             233.0
24th Mike Frost   Rs Vareo 606 1111                 2.0 6.0     238.0
25th Steve Sandercock   Solo 4866 1145 5.0 3.0                     238.0
26th Bill Smith   Rs Vareo 462 1111 2.0 10.0 DNF                     242.0
27th Adam Napier   Laser Radial 166867 1152 9.0 6.0                     245.0
28th Dave Pocock   Hadron H2 116 1040             13.0 5.0         248.0
29th Kevin Weatherhead   Solo 4977 1145                 10.0 9.0     249.0
30th Dave Whittle Jackie Vale Albacore 8230 1061             11.0 9.0         250.0
31st Robin Ashton   Laser Radial 181366 1152                     10.0 10.0 250.0
32nd Paul Kimmens   Solo 5148 1145             12.0 10.0         252.0
33rd Rory Cohen Ed Goodman Laser 3000 3360 1105                     12.0 12.0 254.0
34th Mal Stone   Solo 4855 1145         17.0 10.0             257.0
35th Pat Southern   Streaker 2123 1128                 15.0 16.0     261.0
36th Richard Wheatley   Rs Vareo 486 1111               13.0 20.0       263.0
37th Steve O'Donnell Grace O'Donnell Flying Fifteen Classic 2562 1079         18.0 20.0             268.0
38th Mike Sachpazoglou   Rs Vareo 345 1111         20.0 22.0             272.0
39th Kevin Currier   Laser 186681 1099             8.0           284.0
40th Andrew Appleton   Rs Vareo 658 1111           11.0             287.0

Series; 12 races 7 to count (6 to Count for Flying Fifteens since nobody out in week 1).

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position Helm Name Crew Name Class Sail No PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Richard Leftley   Hadron H2 115 1040 42:02 4 0:40:25 1.0
2 Bill Smith   Rs Vareo 462 1111 45:30 4 0:40:57 2.0
3 Andy Schaffner   Solo 4341 1145 47:26 4 0:41:26 3.0
4 Blair Jamieson   Solo 5611 1145 47:28 4 0:41:27 4.0
5 Steve Sandercock   Solo 4866 1145 48:27 4 0:42:19 5.0
6 Nigel Dibb   Solo 5653 1145 49:03 4 0:42:50 6.0
7 Mark Caldecourt   Rs Vareo 336 1111 47:41 4 0:42:55 7.0
8 Barry Wicks Theresa Meacham - John Wilkinson - Beatrice Travis Albacore 8132 1061 47:31 4 0:44:47 8.0
9 Adam Napier   Laser Radial 166867 1152 52:05 4 0:45:13 9.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position Helm Name Crew Name Class Sail No PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Richard Leftley   Hadron H2 115 1040 34:55 4 0:33:34 1.0
2 Andy Schaffner   Solo 4341 1145 41:51 4 0:36:33 2.0
3 Steve Sandercock   Solo 4866 1145 43:24 4 0:37:54 3.0
4 Nigel Dibb   Solo 5653 1145 46:11 4 0:40:20 4.0
5 Mark Caldecourt   Rs Vareo 336 1111 55:53 4 0:50:18 5.0
6 Adam Napier   Laser Radial 166867 1152 60:29 4 0:52:30 6.0
7 Blair Jamieson   Solo 5611 1145 DNF     10.0
7 Barry Wicks Theresa Meacham - John Wilkinson - Beatrice Travis Albacore 8132 1061 DNF     10.0
7 Bill Smith   Rs Vareo 462 1111 DNF     10.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position Helm Name Crew Name Class Sail No PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Vernon Perkins   Solo 5731 1145 39:10 2 0:34:12 1.0
2 Blair Jamieson   Solo 5611 1145 39:26 2 0:34:26 2.0
3 Nigel Dibb   Solo 5653 1145 39:58 2 0:34:54 3.0
4 Ian Bartlett   Solo 5538 1145 40:48 2 0:35:38 4.0
5 Barry Wicks Theresa Meacham - John Wilkinson - Beatrice Travis Albacore 8132 1061 41:51 2 0:39:27 5.0
6 Richard Taylor Mike Willis Flying Fifteen Classic 2626 1079 45:27 2 0:42:07 6.0
7 Tony Oatley Terry Alliston Flying Fifteen Silver 3374 1066 45:56 2 0:43:05 7.0
8 Derek Harrison Jonny Stevenson - Tim Greaves Flying Fifteen Silver 3359 1066 46:34 2 0:43:41 8.0
9 Michael Pitts   Solo 4292 1145 51:36 2 0:45:04 9.0
10 John Harvey Sue Cowlishaw - Jackie Vale - Barry Medwell Flying Fifteen Silver 3268 1066 48:13 2 0:45:14 10.0
11 Ian Walker   Laser 120196 1099 50:41 2 0:46:07 11.0
12 David Peralta Peter Beach Albacore 6414 1061 53:42 2 0:50:37 12.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position Helm Name Crew Name Class Sail No PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Derek Harrison Jonny Stevenson - Tim Greaves Flying Fifteen Silver 3359 1066 45:20 3 0:42:32 1.0
2 Vernon Perkins   Solo 5731 1145 52:32 3 0:45:53 2.0
3 Nigel Dibb   Solo 5653 1145 53:05 3 0:46:22 3.0
4 Barry Wicks Theresa Meacham - John Wilkinson - Beatrice Travis Albacore 8132 1061 50:30 3 0:47:36 4.0
5 David Peralta Peter Beach Albacore 6414 1061 56:28 3 0:53:13 5.0
6 Richard Taylor Mike Willis Flying Fifteen Classic 2626 1079 58:25 3 0:54:08 6.0
7 Michael Pitts   Solo 4292 1145 62:33 3 0:54:38 7.0
8 John Harvey Sue Cowlishaw - Jackie Vale - Barry Medwell Flying Fifteen Silver 3268 1066 67:18 3 1:03:08 8.0
9 Tony Oatley Terry Alliston Flying Fifteen Silver 3374 1066 68:54 3 1:04:38 9.0
10 Blair Jamieson   Solo 5611 1145 DNF     12.0
10 Ian Bartlett   Solo 5538 1145 DNF     12.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position Helm Name Crew Name Class Sail No PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phil O'Nions   Rs Vareo 651 1111 45:05 4 0:40:35 1.0
2 Guy Lonsdale   Solo 5469 1145 46:29 4 0:40:36 2.0
3 Tony Oatley Terry Alliston Flying Fifteen Silver 3374 1066 44:28 4 0:41:43 3.5
3 Mike Weeks   Solo 4241 1145 47:46 4 0:41:43 3.5
5 Blair Jamieson   Solo 5611 1145 47:56 4 0:41:52 5.0
6 Barry Wicks Theresa Meacham - John Wilkinson - Beatrice Travis Albacore 8132 1061 44:48 4 0:42:13 6.0
7 Andy Schaffner   Solo 4341 1145 48:52 4 0:42:41 7.0
8 Derek Harrison Jonny Stevenson - Tim Greaves Flying Fifteen Silver 3359 1066 45:47 4 0:42:57 8.5
8 Ian Bartlett   Solo 5538 1145 49:11 4 0:42:57 8.5
10 Hanna Brant Trevor Brant Flying Fifteen Gold 3721 1034 44:27 4 0:42:59 10.0
11 Gary Morris   Rs 300 A 318 1005 43:51 4 0:43:38 11.0
12 Vernon Perkins   Solo 5731 1145 50:01 4 0:43:41 12.0
13 Richard Taylor Mike Willis Flying Fifteen Classic 2626 1079 47:11 4 0:43:44 13.0
14 John Harvey Sue Cowlishaw - Jackie Vale - Barry Medwell Flying Fifteen Silver 3268 1066 48:10 4 0:45:11 14.0
15 Andrew Perrott   British Moth 834 1155 52:55 4 0:45:49 15.0
16 Michael Pitts   Solo 4292 1145 56:48 4 0:49:36 16.0
17 Mal Stone   Solo 4855 1145 57:00 4 0:49:47 17.0
18 Steve O'Donnell Grace O'Donnell Flying Fifteen Classic 2562 1079 43:58 3 0:54:20 18.0
19 David Peralta Peter Beach Albacore 6414 1061 50:34 3 1:03:33 19.0
20 Mike Sachpazoglou   Rs Vareo 345 1111 53:13 3 1:03:52 20.0
21 Elizabeth Macdonald   Europe 321 1156 DSQ 4   22.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position Helm Name Crew Name Class Sail No PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Guy Lonsdale   Solo 5469 1145 38:06 4 0:33:17 1.0
2 Blair Jamieson   Solo 5611 1145 38:35 4 0:33:42 2.0
3 Phil O'Nions   Rs Vareo 651 1111 38:33 4 0:34:42 3.0
4 Andy Schaffner   Solo 4341 1145 40:03 4 0:34:59 4.0
5 Vernon Perkins   Solo 5731 1145 40:19 4 0:35:13 5.0
6 Elizabeth Macdonald   Europe 321 1156 41:28 4 0:35:52 6.0
7 Mike Weeks   Solo 4241 1145 41:05 4 0:35:53 7.0
8 Barry Wicks Theresa Meacham - John Wilkinson - Beatrice Travis Albacore 8132 1061 38:16 4 0:36:04 8.0
9 Ian Bartlett   Solo 5538 1145 41:22 4 0:36:08 9.0
10 Mal Stone   Solo 4855 1145 41:41 4 0:36:24 10.0
11 Andrew Appleton   Rs Vareo 658 1111 41:36 4 0:37:27 11.0
12 Richard Taylor Mike Willis Flying Fifteen Classic 2626 1079 41:50 4 0:38:46 12.0
13 Andrew Perrott   British Moth 834 1155 44:50 4 0:38:49 13.0
14 Hanna Brant Trevor Brant Flying Fifteen Gold 3721 1034 40:26 4 0:39:06 14.5
14 Tony Oatley Terry Alliston Flying Fifteen Silver 3374 1066 41:41 4 0:39:06 14.5
16 Gary Morris   Rs 300 A 318 1005 39:28 4 0:39:16 16.0
17 John Harvey Sue Cowlishaw - Jackie Vale - Barry Medwell Flying Fifteen Silver 3268 1066 42:07 4 0:39:31 17.0
18 Derek Harrison Jonny Stevenson - Tim Greaves Flying Fifteen Silver 3359 1066 42:39 4 0:40:01 18.0
19 Michael Pitts   Solo 4292 1145 45:54 4 0:40:05 19.0
20 Steve O'Donnell Grace O'Donnell Flying Fifteen Classic 2562 1079 46:44 4 0:43:19 20.0
21 David Peralta Peter Beach Albacore 6414 1061 46:17 4 0:43:37 21.0
22 Mike Sachpazoglou   Rs Vareo 345 1111 55:38 4 0:50:05 22.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position Helm Name Crew Name Class Sail No PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Blair Jamieson   Solo 5611 1145 39:55 3 0:46:29 1.0
2 Phil O'Nions   Rs Vareo 651 1111 51:47 4 0:46:37 2.0
3 Andy Schaffner   Solo 4341 1145 41:08 3 0:47:54 3.0
4 Elizabeth Macdonald   Europe 321 1156 55:27 4 0:47:58 4.0
5 Derek Harrison Jonny Stevenson - Tim Greaves Flying Fifteen Silver 3359 1066 52:05 4 0:48:52 5.0
6 Hanna Brant Trevor Brant Flying Fifteen Gold 3721 1034 50:49 4 0:49:09 6.0
7 Mark Caldecourt   Rs Vareo 336 1111 54:38 4 0:49:10 7.0
8 Kevin Currier   Laser 186681 1099 54:17 4 0:49:24 8.0
9 Richard Taylor Mike Willis Flying Fifteen Classic 2626 1079 53:24 4 0:49:29 9.0
10 Vernon Perkins   Solo 5731 1145 42:32 3 0:49:32 10.0
11 Dave Whittle Jackie Vale Albacore 8230 1061 52:36 4 0:49:35 11.0
12 Paul Kimmens   Solo 5148 1145 42:48 3 0:49:50 12.0
13 Dave Pocock   Hadron H2 116 1040 52:53 4 0:50:51 13.0
14 Mike Weeks   Solo 4241 1145 44:36 3 0:51:56 14.0
15 Michael Pitts   Solo 4292 1145 45:51 3 0:53:23 15.0
16 Ian Walker   Laser 120196 1099 52:25 3 1:03:36 16.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position Helm Name Crew Name Class Sail No PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phil O'Nions   Rs Vareo 651 1111 40:02 3 0:36:02 1.0
2 Blair Jamieson   Solo 5611 1145 42:31 3 0:37:08 2.0
3 Derek Harrison Jonny Stevenson - Tim Greaves Flying Fifteen Silver 3359 1066 39:39 3 0:37:12 3.5
3 Elizabeth Macdonald   Europe 321 1156 43:00 3 0:37:12 3.5
5 Dave Pocock   Hadron H2 116 1040 39:03 3 0:37:33 5.0
6 Vernon Perkins   Solo 5731 1145 43:14 3 0:37:46 6.0
7 Richard Taylor Mike Willis Flying Fifteen Classic 2626 1079 40:59 3 0:37:59 7.0
8 Andy Schaffner   Solo 4341 1145 43:41 3 0:38:09 8.0
9 Dave Whittle Jackie Vale Albacore 8230 1061 41:05 3 0:38:43 9.0
10 Paul Kimmens   Solo 5148 1145 44:29 3 0:38:51 10.0
11 Mark Caldecourt   Rs Vareo 336 1111 43:50 3 0:39:27 11.0
12 Michael Pitts   Solo 4292 1145 45:31 3 0:39:45 12.0
13 Richard Wheatley   Rs Vareo 486 1111 49:05 3 0:44:11 13.0
14 Ian Walker   Laser 120196 1099 54:24 3 0:49:30 14.0
15 Hanna Brant Trevor Brant Flying Fifteen Gold 3721 1034 DNF     16.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position Helm Name Crew Name Class Sail No PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phil O'Nions   Rs Vareo 651 1111 42:30 3 0:38:15 1.0
2 Mike Frost   Rs Vareo 606 1111 45:36 3 0:41:03 2.0
3 Nigel Dibb   Solo 5653 1145 47:24 3 0:41:24 3.0
4 John Harvey Sue Cowlishaw - Jackie Vale - Barry Medwell Flying Fifteen Silver 3268 1066 44:36 3 0:41:50 4.0
5 Mark Caldecourt   Rs Vareo 336 1111 46:41 3 0:42:01 5.0
6 Derek Harrison Jonny Stevenson - Tim Greaves Flying Fifteen Silver 3359 1066 44:59 3 0:42:12 6.0
7 Mike Round   Solo 5739 1145 48:34 3 0:42:25 7.0
8 Vernon Perkins   Solo 5731 1145 49:30 3 0:43:14 8.0
9 Richard Taylor Mike Willis Flying Fifteen Classic 2626 1079 46:40 3 0:43:15 9.0
10 Kevin Weatherhead   Solo 4977 1145 49:44 3 0:43:26 10.0
11 Ian Bartlett   Solo 5538 1145 49:53 3 0:43:34 11.0
12 Mike Weeks   Solo 4241 1145 50:03 3 0:43:43 12.0
13 Andy Schaffner   Solo 4341 1145 50:15 3 0:43:53 13.0
14 Barry Wicks Theresa Meacham - John Wilkinson - Beatrice Travis Albacore 8132 1061 46:46 3 0:44:05 14.0
15 Pat Southern   Streaker 2123 1128 49:45 3 0:44:06 15.0
16 Gary Morris   Rs 300 A 318 1005 44:48 3 0:44:35 16.0
17 Tony Oatley Terry Alliston Flying Fifteen Silver 3374 1066 48:06 3 0:45:07 17.0
18 Elizabeth Macdonald   Europe 321 1156 52:44 3 0:45:37 18.0
19 Andrew Perrott   British Moth 834 1155 53:46 3 0:46:33 19.0
20 Richard Wheatley   Rs Vareo 486 1111 46:08 2 1:02:17 20.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position Helm Name Crew Name Class Sail No PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phil O'Nions   Rs Vareo 651 1111 40:08 3 0:36:07 1.0
2 Derek Harrison Jonny Stevenson - Tim Greaves Flying Fifteen Silver 3359 1066 40:00 3 0:37:31 2.0
3 John Harvey Sue Cowlishaw - Jackie Vale - Barry Medwell Flying Fifteen Silver 3268 1066 41:24 3 0:38:50 3.0
4 Mike Weeks   Solo 4241 1145 44:30 3 0:38:52 4.0
5 Barry Wicks Theresa Meacham - John Wilkinson - Beatrice Travis Albacore 8132 1061 41:16 3 0:38:54 5.0
6 Mike Frost   Rs Vareo 606 1111 43:54 3 0:39:31 6.0
7 Andy Schaffner   Solo 4341 1145 45:17 3 0:39:33 7.0
8 Mark Caldecourt   Rs Vareo 336 1111 44:30 3 0:40:03 8.0
9 Kevin Weatherhead   Solo 4977 1145 46:00 3 0:40:10 9.0
10 Mike Round   Solo 5739 1145 46:03 3 0:40:13 10.0
11 Gary Morris   Rs 300 A 318 1005 40:29 3 0:40:17 11.0
12 Elizabeth Macdonald   Europe 321 1156 46:35 3 0:40:18 12.0
13 Nigel Dibb   Solo 5653 1145 46:11 3 0:40:20 13.0
14 Vernon Perkins   Solo 5731 1145 46:25 3 0:40:32 14.0
15 Ian Bartlett   Solo 5538 1145 46:45 3 0:40:50 15.0
16 Pat Southern   Streaker 2123 1128 46:50 3 0:41:31 16.0
17 Tony Oatley Terry Alliston Flying Fifteen Silver 3374 1066 47:53 3 0:44:55 17.0
18 Richard Taylor Mike Willis Flying Fifteen Classic 2626 1079 DNF     19.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position Helm Name Crew Name Class Sail No PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Richard Leftley   Hadron H2 115 1040 43:43 4 0:42:02 1.0
2 Barry Wicks Theresa Meacham - John Wilkinson - Beatrice Travis Albacore 8132 1061 47:02 4 0:44:20 2.0
3 Hanna Brant Trevor Brant Flying Fifteen Gold 3721 1034 46:07 4 0:44:36 3.0
4 Mike Round   Solo 5739 1145 51:12 4 0:44:43 4.0
5 John Harvey Sue Cowlishaw - Jackie Vale - Barry Medwell Flying Fifteen Silver 3268 1066 47:51 4 0:44:53 5.0
6 Blair Jamieson   Solo 5611 1145 51:48 4 0:45:14 6.0
7 Derek Harrison Jonny Stevenson - Tim Greaves Flying Fifteen Silver 3359 1066 48:30 4 0:45:30 7.0
8 Phil O'Nions   Rs Vareo 651 1111 52:24 4 0:47:10 8.0
9 Nigel Dibb   Solo 5653 1145 54:05 4 0:47:14 9.0
10 Robin Ashton   Laser Radial 181366 1152 55:24 4 0:48:05 10.0
11 Richard Taylor Mike Willis Flying Fifteen Classic 2626 1079 52:18 4 0:48:28 11.0
12 Rory Cohen Ed Goodman Laser 3000 3360 1105 55:44 4 0:50:26 12.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Position Helm Name Crew Name Class Sail No PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Richard Leftley   Hadron H2 115 1040 39:49 3 0:38:17 1.0
2 Blair Jamieson   Solo 5611 1145 43:57 3 0:38:23 2.0
3 Derek Harrison Jonny Stevenson - Tim Greaves Flying Fifteen Silver 3359 1066 41:16 3 0:38:43 3.0
4 Mike Round   Solo 5739 1145 44:38 3 0:38:59 4.0
5 Hanna Brant Trevor Brant Flying Fifteen Gold 3721 1034 41:04 3 0:39:43 5.0
6 Nigel Dibb   Solo 5653 1145 45:43 3 0:39:56 6.0
7 Phil O'Nions   Rs Vareo 651 1111 44:25 3 0:39:59 7.0
8 Richard Taylor Mike Willis Flying Fifteen Classic 2626 1079 43:31 3 0:40:20 8.0
9 John Harvey Sue Cowlishaw - Jackie Vale - Barry Medwell Flying Fifteen Silver 3268 1066 44:27 3 0:41:42 9.0
10 Robin Ashton   Laser Radial 181366 1152 48:36 3 0:42:11 10.0
11 Barry Wicks Theresa Meacham - John Wilkinson - Beatrice Travis Albacore 8132 1061 45:04 3 0:42:29 11.0
12 Rory Cohen Ed Goodman Laser 3000 3360 1105 63:09 3 0:57:09 12.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com